Results

This page contains the results for Perth City Swim Club swimmers in events and Galas. The full set of results for all entries are on the Swim Scotland website.


Date

Event

Download

September 2017 Midland District Sprint Championships Download
July 2017 Scottish Summer Meet Download
July 2017 Scottish National Open Championships

Download

June 2017 Aquanauts A.S.C. 16th Annual Graded Meet Download
June 2017 DCA “Stars of the Future”

Download

May 2017 East District Long Course Championships Download
May 2017 Alloa May Meet Download
May 2017 Alloa Junior Development Meet Download
May 2017 Midland District Distance Championships Download
April 2017 Scottish National Age Group Championships Download
March 2017 Edinburgh International Meet Download
March 2017 DCA Mini Meet Download
February 2017 Bellshill Sharks ASC Open Meet Download
February 2017 Midland District Long Course Championships Download
January 2017 Grangemouth A.S.C. M.A.G.S. Meet Download
January 2017 Grangemouth A.S.C. J.A.G.S. Meet Download
December 2016 Santa’s Elves Mini Meet Download
November 2016 North District Open Swimming Championships Download
November 2016 Midland District Graded Meet Download
October 2016 Club Championships Download
September 2016 Midland District Sprint Championships Download
June 2016 DCA “Stars of the Future” Download
June 2016 1st Division Gala - DCA Download
May 2016 Midland District Distance Championships Download
April 2016 1st Division Gala - Perth Download
April 2016 COAST Long Course Meet Download
March 2016 DCA Mini Meet Download
March 2016 1st Division Gala - Blairgowrie Download
February 2016 1st Division Gala - Kinross Download
February 2016 Bellshill Sharks ASC Open Meet Download
February 2016 Midland District Championships Download
January 2016 Grangemouth ASC – M.A.G.S Meet Download
January 2016 Grangemouth ASC – J.A.G.S Meet Download
November 2015 North District Grand Prix Download
November 2015 Midland District November Championships Download
October 2015 Club Championships Download
September 2015 Division 1 Gala - Monifieth Download
September 2015 Midland District Sprint Championships Download
September 2015 Division 1 Gala - Blairgowrie Download

June 2015

Division 1 Gala - Montrose Download

June 2015

Scottish National Open Championships Download

June 2015

Stars Of The Future Download

May 2015

Division 1 Gala - Kinross Download

May 2015

Midland District Distance Meet Download

April 2015

Scottish National Age Group Championships

Download

March 2015

Edinburgh International Meet

Download

March 2015

Division 1 Gala - Perth Download

March 2015

DCA Mini Gala - Results by Name

Download

March 2015

DCA Mini Gala - Session 1 Results

Download

March 2015

DCA Mini Gala - Session 2 Results

Download

March 2015

Midland District Championships

Download

January 2015

West District Grand Prix

Download

January 2015

Carnegie Graded Meet

Download

November 2014

COAST Grand Prix

Download

November 2014

Midland District November Championships

Download

September 2014

Midland District Sprint Championships

Download

May 2014

North District Grand Prix

Download

May 2014

Midland District Distance Meet

Download

May 2014

Premier Division - Dundee

Download

March 2014

Second Division - Brechin

Download

March 2014

DCA Mini Meet

Download

March 2014

Midland District Long Course Championships

Download

February 2014

Premier Division - Kinross

Download

February 2014

Second Division - Forfar

Download

January 2014

Carnegie Graded Meet

Download

December 2013

Scottish National Short Course Championships - Individual

Download

December 2013

Scottish National Short Course Championships - Relay

Download

November 2013

Midland District November Championships

Download

October 2013

Carnegie Winter Meet

Download

October 2013

Club Championships

Download

September 2013

Midland District Sprint Championships

Download

August 2013

Premier Division - Perth

Download

June 2013

Scottish National Open Championships - Individual Results

Download

June 2013

Scottish National Open Championships - Relay Results

Download

June 2013

DCA Stars of the Future

Download

May 2013

East District SASA Grand Prix

Download

May 2013

Midland District Distance Meet

Download

May 2013

West District Open and Tri Nations

Download

May 2013

Premier Division - Arbroath

Download

April 2013

Scottish National Age Group Championships

Download

March 2013

DCA Mini Meet

Download

March 2013

Premier Division - Dundee

Download

February 2013

Sharks Open Meet

Download

February 2013

Premier Division - Kinross

Download

February 2013

Midland District 100m Championships 2013 - Individual Results

Download

February 2013

Midland District 100m Championships 2013 - Relay Results

Download

January 2013

Stirling Junior Open Meet

Download

December 2012

Scottish National Short Course Championships - Individual

Download

December 2012

Scottish National Short Course Championships - Relay

Download

November 2012

Club Championships

Download

November 2012

North District Grand Prix

Download

November 2012

Midland District Distance and Graded Meet

Download

November 2012

Premier Division - Forfar

Download

October 2012

DCA 100/200 Meet

Download

September 2012

Midland District Sprint Championships

Download

September 2012

Premier Division - Perth

Download

June 2012

Cumbernauld Age Group Meet

Download

June 2012

DCA Stars of the Future

Download

June 2012

East District Grand Prix

Download

May 2012

Midland District Distance Meet

Download

May 2012

Premier Division - Dundee

Download

April 2012

Scottish National Age Group Championships

Download

March 2012

DCA Mini Gala

Download

March 2012

Premier Division - Arbroath

Download

February 2012

Midland District Championships - Individual

Download

February 2012

Midland District Championships - Relays

Download

February 2012

Premier Division - Kinross

Download

January 2012

Carnegie Graded Meet

Download

January 2012

Stirling Junior Meet

Download

January 2012

West District Grand Prix - Results

Download

January 2012

West District Grand Prix - Top 10 Performances

Download

December 2011

Scottish National Short Course Championships

Download

November 2011

Club Championships

Download

November 2011

Midlands District November Championships

Download

November 2011

Midlands District 1st Division Gala - Dundee

Download

November 2011

Sunderland Firecracker Meet

Download

November 2011

DCA 100/200 Meet

Download

September 2011

Midlands District 1st Division Gala - Perth

Download

August 2011

Midlands District Sprints

Download

June 2011

Scottish National Open Championships

Download

June 2011

Alloa Open Meet

Download

May 2011

Midlands District Distance Meet

Download

May 2011

Midlands District 1st Division Gala - Monifieth

Download

May 2011

East District Long Course Meet

Download

April 2011

City Of Glasgow Open Meet

Download

April 2011

Scottish National Age Group Championships

Download

March 2011

Midlands District 1st Division Gala - Blairgowrie

Download

March 2011

DCA Mini Meet

Download

March 2011

Midland District Championships

Download

February 2011

Midlands District 1st Division Gala - Kinross

Download

February 2011

Edinburgh International Meet

Download

February 2011

City Of Glasgow Graded Meet

Download

January 2011

Stirling Junior Meet

Downolad

January 2011

Scottish National Short Course Championships

Download

December 2010

Club Championships (Sessions 1 & 2)

Download

November 2010

Midlands District Graded/Distance Meet

Download

November 2010

Midlands District - Nancy Riach

Download

November 2010

Tayside Schools Championships

Download

October 2010

Carnegie Long Course Winter Meet

Download

October 2010

DCA 100/200 Meet

Download

September 2010

Midlands District 2nd Division Gala - Arbroath

Download

September 2010

UK School Games

Download

September 2010

Midlands District Sprints

Download

August 2010

British Youth Nationals

Download

June 2010

Scottish National Open Championships

Download

June 2010

Stars Of The Future

Download

June 2010

East District Championships

Download

May 2010

Midlands District Distance Meet

Download

May 2010

Midlands District 2nd Division Gala - Arbroath

Download

May 2010

City of Glasgow Long Course Meet

Download

April 2010

Midlands District 2nd Division Gala - Perth

Download

April 2010

Scottish National Age Group Championships

Download

March 2010

Dundee City Aquatics Mini Gala

Download

March 2010

Midlands District 2nd Division Gala - Montrose

Download

March 2010

Midland District Championships

Download

February 2010

Edinburgh International Meet (on tour)

Download

February 2010

City of Glasgow Graded Meet

Download

January 2010

Stirling Junior Meet

Download

January 2010

Scottish National Short Course Championships

Download

January 2010

Welsh Dragon New Years Meet

Download

December 2009

Club Championships

Download

November 2009

Midlands District Graded Meet

Download

November 2009

Tayside Schools

Download

October 2009

DCA 100/200 Meet

Download

October 2009

Nancy Riach

Download

September 2009

Midlands District Sprints

Download

August 2009

Carnegie Mini Sprint Meet

Download

July 2009

British Youth Nationals

Download

July 2009

Irish Nationals

Download

June 2009

Club Time Trials

Download

June 2009

Scottish Gas National Open Swimming Championships

Download

June 2009

Stars of the Future

Download

May 2009

Midlands District Distance Meet

Download

March 2009

Scottish National Age Group Championships

Download

March 2009

Dundee City Aquatics Mini Gala

Download

March 2009

Midlands District Open/Age Group Championships

Download

February 2009

City of Glasgow Swim Team Graded Meet

Download

January 2009

Stirling Junior Meet - Grangemouth

Download

January 2009

Scottish National Short Course Championships

Download

December 2008

Club Championships - Sat PM - Final Results

Download

December 2008

Club Championships - Sat PM - Heats

Download

December 2008

Club Championships - Sat PM - Final Results

Download

December 2008

Club Championships - Sat PM - Heats

Download

December 2008

Club Championships - Friday Night - Final Results

Download

December 2008

Club Championships- Friday Night - Heat Results

Download

November 2008

Midlands District Graded Meet

Download

October 2008

DCA 100/200 Meet

Download

October 2008

Midlands District Schools

Download

September 2008

Perth City Swim Club Relay Event

Download

August 2008

Aschaffenburg - Mini Olympics

Download

June 2008

Alloa ASC Open

Download

June 2008

Stars of the Future

Download

May 2008

East District Open

Download

May 2008

Midlands District Distance Meet

Download

May 2008

City of Glasgow Open Meet

Download

May 2008

LDD Graded Meet

Download

April 2008

Scottish National Age Group Championships

Download

February 2008

Midland District Open/Age Group Championships

Download

March 2008

Dundee City Aquatics Mini Gala

Download

 
Back To Top
 
Home News Events Results About Us Contact Us
 

Affliates

Scottish Swimming   SASA Midland District   Perth & Kinross Council   Perth & Kinross Sports Council   SwiMark   Perth & Kinross Accredited Club Excellence Scheme   Arena Sports - Cyprus   Visit Cyprus
 
 
Perth City Swim Club, Perth Leisure Pool, Glasgow Road, Perth, PH2 0HZ